SUPERLIGA KOŠÍKOVÉ ŽÁKYŇ

Úvodní strana

17. ročník

2016/2017

Rozlosování

1. kolo

2. kolo

3. kolo

4. kolo

5. kolo

Tabulka

Tabulka střelkyň

Kalendář akcí

 

 

 
23.03.2016
 
Pořadatel: ZŠ TGM M.B.
 
Turnaj "A"
               
ZŠ TGM MB "A"   ZŠ Havlíčkova "A"   18:13
           
Součková L. 12   Boudná P. 10      
Hazová M. 4   Kabelková A. 2      
Vodičková Z. 2   Hoangová L. 1      
 
 
ZŠ Předín "A"   ZŠ Okříšky "A"   6:10
           
Časárová A. 2   Kuthanová M. 4      
Kourková S. 2   Dohnalová R. 2      
Pospíšilová E. 2   Kosielská P. 2      
      Trojanová M. 2      
         
         
ZŠ TGM MB "A"   ZŠ Jemnice "A"   17:5
               
Součková L. 8   Horká L. 3      
Sobotková K. 5   Tříletá S. 2      
Chromá A. 4            
         
         
ZŠ Havlíčkova "A"   ZŠ Předín "A"   5:6
         
Bendová B. 3   Časárová A. 2      
Hoangová L. 2   Kourková S. 2      
      Trijanová J. 2      
               
         
ZŠ Jemnice "A"   ZŠ Okříšky "A"   4:12
               
Horká L. 2   Dohnalová R. 4      
Krajčová E. 2   Kuthanová M. 4      
      Gallová K. 2      
      Jurková N. 2      
         
         
ZŠ TGM MB "A"   ZŠ Předín "A"   7:14
         
Součková L. 5   Vyhnálková E. 8      
Vodičková Z. 2   Pospíšilová E. 4      
      Kourková S. 2      
               
         
ZŠ Okříšky "A"   ZŠ Havlíčkova "A"   16:12
         
Dohnalová R. 5   Hoangová L. 4      
Trojanová M. 5   Kabelková A. 4      
Kuthanová M. 4   Bendová B. 2      
Gallová K. 2   Kovářová A. 2      
         
         
ZŠ Předín "A"   ZŠ Jemnice "A"   13:8
         
Kourková S. 4   Krajčová E. 4      
Pospíšilová E. 4   Horká L. 2      
Poláková Z. 3   Tříletá S. 2      
Časárová A. 2            
         
         
ZŠ TGM MB "A"   ZŠ Okříšky "A"   12:13
           
Chromá A. 8   Gallová K. 7      
Součková L. 4   Trojanová M. 6      
         
         
ZŠ Havlíčkova "A"   ZŠ Jemnice "A"   12:19
           
Boudná P. 4   Horká L. 11      
Roubcová V. 4   Tříletá S. 6      
Černá K. 2   Krajčová E. 2      
Sasková S. 2            
               
               

 

Tabulka "A"

 
1. ZŠ Okříšky "A" 4   4 0     51 : 24   +17   8
2. ZŠ Předín "A" 4   3 1     39 : 30   +9   7
3. ZŠ TGM MB "A" 4   2 2     54 : 45   +9   6
4. ZŠ Jemnice "A" 4   1 3     36 : 54   -18   5
5. ZŠ Havlíčkova "A" 4   0 4     42 : 59   -17   4

 

Turnaj "B"
               
ZŠ TGM MB "B"   ZŠ Havlíčkova "B"   9:7
           
Kundrumová N. 8   Roubcová V. 4      
Chalupová T. 1   Dohnalová K. 2      
      Černá K. 1      
 
 
ZŠ Předín "B"   ZŠ Jemnice "B"   0:18
           
      Peřová I. 6      
      Čurdová K. 5      
      Bastlová V. 4      
      Štroblová V. 3      
         
         
ZŠ TGM MB "B"   ZŠ Okříšky "B"   12:13
               
Krejčí K. 8   Pisková M. 6      
Chalupová T. 2   Peštálová P. 3      
Kundrumová N. 2   Kloudová N. 2      
      Vrtalová A. 2      
         
         
ZŠ Havlíčkova "B"   ZŠ Předín "B"   12:2
         
Roubcová V. 4   Šindelářová V. 2      
Dohnalová K. 2            
Kovářová A. 2            
Nováková V. 2            
Štraufová T. 2            
               
         
ZŠ Okříšky "B"   ZŠ Jemnice "B"   6:4
               
Demlová K. 2   Bartošová L. 2      
Pisková M. 2   Bastlová V. 2      
Kývalová V. 2            
         
         
ZŠ TGM MB "B"   ZŠ Předín "B"   20:6
         
Kundrumová N. 12   Šilhavá M. 6      
Chalupová T. 4            
Krejčí K. 4            
               
         
ZŠ Havlíčkova "B"   ZŠ Jemnice "B"   4:9
         
Černá K. 2   Křivanová N. 4      
Kovářová A. 2   Peřová I. 3      
      Bartošová L. 2      
         
         
ZŠ Předín "B"   ZŠ Okříšky "B"   0:18
         
      Pisková M. 10      
      Kloudová N. 4      
      Peštálová P. 2      
      Vrtalová A. 2      
         
         
ZŠ TGM MB "B"   ZŠ Jemnice "B"   12:9
           
Krejčí K. 6   Křivánková D. 5      
Kundrumová N. 4   Bartošová L. 2      
Vozdecká E. 2   Bastlová V. 2      
         
         
ZŠ Okříšky "B"   ZŠ Havlíčkova "B"   16:8
           
Pisková M. 6   Kovářová A. 4      
Dohnalová L. 4   Dohnalová K. 2      
Kývalová V. 4   Veselá K. 2      
Vrtalová A. 2            
               

 

Tabulka "B"

 
1. ZŠ Okříšky "B" 4   4 0     53 : 24   +29   8
2. ZŠ TGM MB "B" 4   3 1     53 : 35   +18   7
3. ZŠ Jemnice "B" 4   2 2     40 : 22   +18   6
4. ZŠ Havlíčkova "B" 4   1 3     31 : 36   -5   5
5. ZŠ Předín "B" 4   0 4     8 : 68   -60   4

 

 

Doprovodné akce

Vánoční turnaj

Velikonoční turnaj

Poslední šestka

Soutěže AŠSK

Okresní kolo ml.

Okresní kolo st.

Krajské kolo ml.

Krajské kolo st.

Historie

1. ročník

2. ročník

3. ročník

4. ročník

5. ročník

6. ročník

7. ročník

8. ročník

9. ročník

10. ročník

11. ročník

12. ročník

13. ročník

14. ročník

15. ročník

16. ročník