SUPERLIGA KOŠÍKOVÉ ŽÁKYŇ

Úvodní strana

18. ročník

2017/2018

Rozlosování

1. kolo

2. kolo

3. kolo

4. kolo

5. kolo

Tabulka

Tabulka střelkyň

Kalendář akcí

 

 

 
11.04.2017
 
Pořadatel: ZŠ TGM M.B.
 
Turnaj "A"
               
ZŠ Předín "A"   ZŠ Okříšky "A"   14:16
           
Pospíšilová E. 4   Bartoňková A. 8      
Vyhnálková E. 4   Kosielská P. 6      
Časárová A. 2   Kývalová A. 2      
Trojanová J. 2            
Vyhnálková V. 2            
 
 
ZŠ Havlíčkova "A"   ZŠ TGM MB "A"   6:10
           
Boudná P. 4   Dvořáková L. 4      
Kovářová A. 2   Krejčí K. 2      
      Sobotková K. 2      
      Tichá D. 2      
         
         
ZŠ Předín "A"   ZŠ TGM "A"   4:18
               
Časárová A. 2   Dvořáková L. 6      
Pospíšilová E. 2   Sobotková K. 4      
      Chalupová T. 2      
      Kundrumová N. 2      
      Krejčí K. 2      
      Tichá D. 2      
         
         
ZŠ Okříšky "A"   ZŠ Havlíčkova "A"   4:13
         
Dohnalová L. 4   Boudná P. 7      
      Kovářová A. 4      
      Černá K. 2      
               
         
ZŠ TGM MB "A"   ZŠ Okříšky "A"   16:19
               
Dvořáková L. 6   Bartoňková A. 15      
Sobotková K. 4   Kosielská P. 2      
Chalupová T. 2   Plocková K. 2      
Krejčí K. 2            
Tichá D. 2            
         
         
ZŠ Předín "A"   ZŠ Havlíčkova "A"   15:6
         
Vyhnálková E. 9   Kovářová A. 2      
Časárová A. 2   Nováková V. 2      
Pospíšilová E. 2   Roubcová V. 2      
Trojanová J. 2            
         
         

 

Tabulka "A"

 
1. ZŠ Okříšky "A" 3   2 1     39 : 45   -6   5
2. ZŠ TGM MB "A" 3   2 1     44 : 29   +15   5
3. ZŠ Předín "A" 3   1 2     33 : 40   -7   4
4. ZŠ Havlíčkova "A" 3   1 2     27 : 29   -2   4

 

Turnaj "B"
               
ZŠ TGM MB "B"   ZŠ Havlíčkova "B"   3:20
           
Veselá H. 2   Pellová M. 10      
Jeřábková N. 1   Binderová V. 6      
      Dohnalová K. 4      
 
 
ZŠ Okříšky "B"   ZŠ Předín "B"   16:8
           
Kývalová V. 8   Šilhavá M. 6      
Kloudová N. 4   Hanzalová M. 2      
Vrtalová A. 4            
         
         
ZŠ TGM MB "B"   ZŠ Předín "B"   12:14p
               
Holíková V. 8   Šilhavá M. 8      
Fedrová V. 2   Hanzalová M. 4      
Jeřábková N. 2   Svobodová L. 2      
         
         
ZŠ Havlíčkova "B"   ZŠ Okříšky "B"   14:6
         
Pellová M. 7   Kývalová V. 4      
Svobodová A. 4   Kloudová N. 2      
Veselá K. 3            
               
         
ZŠ Předín "B"   ZŠ Havlíčkova "B"   4:14
               
Šilhavá M. 2   Pellová M. 10      
Vyhnálková P. 2   Binderová V. 2      
      Svobodová A. 2      
         
         
ZŠ TGM MB "B"   ZŠ Okříšky "B"   5:6
         
Komínková D. 2   Kývalová V. 6      
Veselá H. 2            
Jeřábková N. 1            
               
         

 

Tabulka "B"

 
1. ZŠ Havlíčkova "B" 3   3 0     48 : 13   +35   6
2. ZŠ Okříšky "B" 3   2 1     28 : 27   +1   5
3. ZŠ Předín "B" 3   1 2     26 : 42   -16   4
4. ZŠ TGM MB "B" 3   0 3     20 : 40   -20   3

 

 

Doprovodné akce

Vánoční turnaj

Velikonoční turnaj

Poslední šestka

Soutěže AŠSK

Okresní kolo ml.

Okresní kolo st.

Krajské kolo ml.

Krajské kolo st.

Historie

1. ročník

2. ročník

3. ročník

4. ročník

5. ročník

6. ročník

7. ročník

8. ročník

9. ročník

10. ročník

11. ročník

12. ročník

13. ročník

14. ročník

15. ročník

16. ročník

17. ročník