SUPERLIGA KOŠÍKOVÉ ŽÁKYŇ

Úvodní strana

18. ročník

2017/2018

Rozlosování

1. kolo

2. kolo

3. kolo

4. kolo

5. kolo

Tabulka

Tabulka střelkyň

Kalendář akcí

 

 

 
20.12.2017
 
Pořadatel: ZŠ Havlíčkova
 
Turnaj "A"
               
ZŠ Předín "A"   ZŠ TGM MB "A"   8:36
           
Šilhavá M. 4   Chalupová T. 16      
Hanzalová M. 2   Kundrumová N. 14      
Vídenská T. 2   Tichá D. 4      
      Fedrová V. 2      
 
 
ZŠ Jemnice "A"   ZŠ Okříšky "A"   19:18
           
Štanclová N. 8   Pisková M. 13      
Křivánková D. 6   Peštálová P. 5      
Honzírková D. 3            
Křivanová N. 2            
         
         
ZŠ Havlíčkova "A"   ZŠ Předín "A"   36:5
               
Kovářová A. 16   Šilhavá M. 3      
Pellová M. 6   Hanzalová M. 2      
Černá K. 4            
Němcová l. 4            
Nováková V. 4            
Němcová K. 2            
         
         
ZŠ TGM MB "A"   ZŠ Jemnice "A"   13:10
         
Chalupová T. 5   Křivánková D. 6      
Kundrumová N. 5   Bartošová L. 2      
Fedrová V. 2   Štanclová N. 2      
Holíková V. 1            
               
         
ZŠ Havlíčkova "A"   ZŠ Okříšky "A"   10:14
               
Kovářová A. 4   Pisková M. 7      
Nováková V. 4   Dohnalová L. 2      
Černá K. 2   Kosielská P. 2      
      Vrtalová A. 2      
      Kývalová V. 1      
         
         
ZŠ Jemnice "A"   ZŠ Předín "A"   34:8
         
Štanclová N. 16   Hanzalová M. 2      
Křivánková D. 14   Svobodová L. 2      
Bartošová L. 2   Šilhavá M. 2      
Čurdová K. 2   Vídenská T. 2      
               
         
ZŠ TGM MB "A"   ZŠ Havlíčkova "A"   25:33
         
Chalupová T. 14   Kovářová A. 19      
Fedrová V. 7   Nováková V. 8      
Krejčí K. 4   Němcová L. 4      
      Černá K. 2      
         
         
ZŠ Okříšky "A"   ZŠ Předín "A"   35:7
         
Pisková M. 13   Šindelářová V. 7      
Dohnalová L. 8            
Peštálová P. 8            
Březnová V. 2            
Kývalová V. 2            
Vrtalová A. 2            
         
         
ZŠ Havlíčkova "A"   ZŠ Jemnice "A"   20:6
           
Černá K. 6   Křivánková D. 6      
Kovářová A. 4            
Němcová L. 4            
Nováková V. 4            
Veselá K. 2            
         
         
ZŠ Okříšky "A"   ZŠ TGM MB "A"   24:19
           
Peštálová P. 8   Chalupová T. 13      
Pisková M. 8   Kundrumová N. 6      
Kývalová V. 4            
Dohnalová L. 2            
Vrtalová A. 2            
               

Tabulka "A"

 
1. ZŠ Okříšky "A" 4   3 1     91 : 55   +36   7
2. ZŠ Havlíčkova "A" 4   3 1     99 : 50   +49   7
3. ZŠ TGM "A" 4   2 2     93 : 75   +18   6
4. ZŠ Jemnice "A" 4   2 2     69 : 59   +10   6
5. ZŠ Předín "A" 4   0 4     28 : 141   -113   4

 

Turnaj "B"
               
ZŠ Předín "B"   ZŠ TGM MB "B"   6:36
           
Michálková T. 2   Jeřábková N. 12      
Poláková L. 2   Bartošová B. 6      
Prokešová V. 2   Součková E. 6      
      Svobodová D. 4      
      Špačková V. 4      
      Sapíková S. 2      
      Šastná L. 2      
 
 
ZŠ Havlíčkova "B"   ZŠ Jemnice "B"   16:2
               
Roubcová V. 8   Beňadiková T. 2      
Kabelková T. 4            
Štaufová T. 4            
         
         
ZŠ TGM MB "B"   ZŠ Havlíčkova "B"   2:18
         
Sapíková S. 2   Roubcová V. 6      
      Kabelková T. 4      
      Štaufová T. 4      
      Karásková T. 2      
      Svobodová N. 2      
               
         
ZŠ Předín "B"   ZŠ Jemnice "B"   4:24
         
Poláková L. 2   Beňadiková T. 10      
Prokešová V. 2   Votýpková A. 4      
      Votýpková T. 4      
      Kamanová N. 2      
      Nekulová E. 2      
      Stuprová L. 2      
               
         
ZŠ TGM MB "B"   ZŠ Jemnice "B"   7:12
         
Bartošová B. 4   Mácová A. 6      
Svobodová D. 2   Beňadiková T. 2      
Nechvátalová J. 1   Doležalová E. 2      
      Votýpková A. 2      
         
         
ZŠ Havlíčkova "B"   ZŠ Předín "B"   42:6
           
Roubcová V. 18   Prokešová V. 6      
Štaufová T. 10            
Kabelková T. 8            
Svobodová N. 4            
Khorová T. 2            
         
         

Tabulka "B"

 
1. ZŠ Havlíčkova "B" 3   3 0     76 : 10   +66   6
2. ZŠ Jemnice "B" 3   2 1     38 : 27   +11   5
3. ZŠ TGM "B" 3   1 2     45 : 36   +9   4
4. ZŠ Předín "B" 3   0 3     16 : 102   -86   3

Doprovodné akce

Vánoční turnaj

Velikonoční turnaj

Poslední šestka

Soutěže AŠSK

Okresní kolo ml.

Okresní kolo st.

Krajské kolo ml.

Krajské kolo st.

Historie

1. ročník

2. ročník

3. ročník

4. ročník

5. ročník

6. ročník

7. ročník

8. ročník

9. ročník

10. ročník

11. ročník

12. ročník

13. ročník

14. ročník

15. ročník

16. ročník

17. ročník