SUPERLIGA KOŠÍKOVÉ ŽÁKYŇ

Úvodní strana

17. ročník

2016/2017

Rozlosování

1. kolo

2. kolo

3. kolo

4. kolo

5. kolo

Tabulka

Tabulka střelkyň

Kalendář akcí

 

 

 
21.12.2016
 
Pořadatel: ZŠ Havlíčkova
 
Turnaj "A"
               
ZŠ Předín "A"   ZŠ TGM MB "A"   12:26
           
Časárová A. 3   Dvořáková L. 10      
Vyhnálková E. 3   Sobotková K. 10      
Trojanová J. 2   Chalupová T. 4      
Zadražilová K. 2   Kundrumová N. 2      
 
 
ZŠ Jemnice "A"   ZŠ Okříšky "A"   6:14
           
Čurdová K. 2   Pisková M. 12      
Kinclová A. 2   Bartoňková A. 2      
Křivánková D. 2            
         
         
ZŠ Havlíčkova "A"   ZŠ Předín "A"   19:11
               
Boudná P. 9   Pospíšilová E. 4      
Kovářová A. 4   Trojanová J. 4      
Černá K. 2   Vyhnálková E. 3      
Kabelková A. 2            
Němcová K. 2            
         
         
ZŠ TGM MB "A"   ZŠ Jemnice "A"   11:16
         
Dvořáková L. 4   Křivánková D. 10      
Krejčí K. 4   Bulíková S. 4      
Chalupová T. 3   Čurdová K. 2      
               
         
ZŠ Havlíčkova "A"   ZŠ Okříšky "A"   4:11
               
Boudná P. 4   Bartoňková A. 10      
      Kirchdorferová N. 1      
         
         
ZŠ Jemnice "A"   ZŠ Předín "A"   21:9
         
Křivánková D. 11   Časárová A. 6      
Nováková B. 4   Trojanová J. 2      
Bulíková S. 2   Pospíšilová E. 1      
Čurdová K. 2            
Šmídová K. 2            
               
         
ZŠ TGM MB "A"   ZŠ Havlíčkova "A"   26:14
         
Sobotková K. 8   Boudná P. 7      
Dvořáková L. 6   Kovářová A. 4      
Kundrumová N. 4   Černá K. 2      
Krejčí K. 2   Roubcová V. 1      
         
         
ZŠ Okříšky "A"   ZŠ Předín "A"   39:11
         
Pisková M. 31   Trojanová J. 5      
Bartoňková A. 6   Demeterová S. 4      
Kirchdorferová N. 2   Časárová A. 2      
         
         
ZŠ Havlíčkova "A"   ZŠ Jemnice "A"   12:10
           
Kabelková A. 6   Nováková B. 8      
Boudná P. 4   Křivánková D. 2      
Černá K. 2            
         
         
ZŠ Okříšky "A"   ZŠ TGM MB "A"   12:17
           
Pisková M. 6   Chalupová T. 9      
Bartoňková A. 4   Krejčí K. 5      
Kývalová A. 2   Dvořáková L. 2      
      Sobotková K. 1      
               

Tabulka "A"

 
1. ZŠ TGM "A" 4   3 1     80 : 54   +26   7
2. ZŠ Okříšky "A" 4   3 1     76 : 38   +38   7
3. ZŠ Havlíčkova "A" 4   2 2     49 : 58   -9   6
4. ZŠ Jemnice "A" 4   2 2     53 : 45   +8   6
5. ZŠ Předín "A" 4   0 4     42 : 105   -63   4

 

Turnaj "B"
               
ZŠ Předín "B"   ZŠ TGM MB "B"   6:12
           
Šilhavá M. 4   Hráčka č. 0 4      
Šindelářová V. 2   Hráčka č. 32 4      
      Jeřábková N. 2      
      Nechvátalová J. 2      
 
 
ZŠ Havlíčkova "B"   ZŠ Okříšky "B"   8:2
           
Pellová M. 4   Kloudová N. 2      
Benáčková V. 2            
Binderová V. 2            
         
         
ZŠ Předín "B"   ZŠ Jemnice "B"   16:8
               
Hanzalová M. 8   Péřová I. 6      
Šilhavá M. 6   Andělová Al. 2      
Svobodová L. 2            
         
         
ZŠ TGM MB "B"   ZŠ Havlíčkova "B"   4:12
         
Jeřábková N. 4   Pellová M. 6      
      Binderová V. 2      
      Dohnalová K. 2      
      Veselá K. 2      
               
         
ZŠ Jemnice "B"   ZŠ Okříšky "B"   6:14
               
Beňadíková T. 2   Kloudová N. 8      
Péřová I. 2   Kosielská P. 4      
Votýpková A. 2   Teplanová N. 2      
         
         
ZŠ Předín "B"   ZŠ Havlíčkova "B"   8:22
         
Křečková K. 4   Pellová M. 14      
Šilhavá M. 4   Benáčková V. 2      
      Dohnalová K. 2      
      Němcová L. 2      
      Veselá K. 2      
               
         
ZŠ TGM MB "B"   ZŠ Jemnice "B"   10:9
         
Hráčka č. 6 4   Péřová I. 6      
Hráčka č. 32 3   Votýpková A. 2      
Hráčka č. 31 2   Andělová Al. 1      
Holíková V. 1            
         
         
ZŠ Okříšky "B"   ZŠ Předín "B"   14:10
         
Kosielská P. 10   Šilhavá M. 4      
Vrtalová A. 4   Hanzalová M. 2      
      Křečková K. 2      
      Šindelářová V. 2      
         
         
ZŠ Havlíčkova "B"   ZŠ Jemnice "B"   22:10
           
Pellová M. 9   Péřová I. 4      
Dohnalová K. 6   Andělová Al. 2      
Němcová L. 4   Nekulová E. 2      
Svobodová A. 2   Průšová V. 2      
Kabelková T. 1            
         
         
ZŠ Okříšky "B"   ZŠ TGM MB "B"   10:13
           
Kloudová N. 6   Jeřábková N. 5      
Kosielská P. 2   Hráčka č. 31 4      
Vrtalová A. 2   Hráčka č. 32 4      
               

 

Tabulka "B"

 
1. ZŠ Havlíčkova "B" 4   4 0     54 : 24   +30   8
2. ZŠ TGM MB "B" 4   3 1     37 : 37   0   7
3. ZŠ Okříšky "B" 4   2 2     40 : 37   +3   6
4. ZŠ Předín "B" 4   1 3     40 : 54   -14   5
5. ZŠ Jemnice "B" 4   0 4     33 : 62   -29   4

Doprovodné akce

Vánoční turnaj

Velikonoční turnaj

Poslední šestka

Soutěže AŠSK

Okresní kolo ml.

Okresní kolo st.

Krajské kolo ml.

Krajské kolo st.

Historie

1. ročník

2. ročník

3. ročník

4. ročník

5. ročník

6. ročník

7. ročník

8. ročník

9. ročník

10. ročník

11. ročník

12. ročník

13. ročník

14. ročník

15. ročník

16. ročník